Mohawk Chevrolet Staff

  • Andy Guelcher

    Andy Guelcher

    President

    Andy Guelcher

    Andy Guelcher

    President

  • Jeff Haraden

    Jeff Haraden

    Vice President

    Jeff Haraden

    Jeff Haraden

    Vice President

  • Johnna Kennedy

    Johnna Kennedy

    General Manager

    Johnna Kennedy

    Johnna Kennedy

    General Manager

  • Bryna  Peters

    Bryna Peters

    Controller

    Bryna  Peters

    Bryna Peters

    Controller

  • Katie Duncan

    Katie Duncan

    General Sales Manager

    Katie Duncan

    Katie Duncan

    General Sales Manager

  • Tom Kenneally

    Tom Kenneally

    Used Car Sales Manager

    Tom Kenneally

    Tom Kenneally

    Used Car Sales Manager

  • George Singer

    George Singer

    Sales Manager

    George Singer

    George Singer

    Sales Manager

  • Samantha Kowalczyk

    Samantha Kowalczyk

    Business Development Manager

    Samantha Kowalczyk

    Samantha Kowalczyk

    Business Development Manager

  • Andreana Bannon

    Andreana Bannon

    Digital Sales Manager

    Andreana Bannon

    Andreana Bannon

    Digital Sales Manager

  • Steve Duncan

    Steve Duncan

    Assistant Service Manager

    Steve Duncan

    Steve Duncan

    Assistant Service Manager

  • Chris Blair

    Chris Blair

    Parts Manager

    Chris Blair

    Chris Blair

    Parts Manager

  • Robert Newton

    Robert Newton

    Finance Director

    Robert Newton

    Robert Newton

    Finance Director

  • Josh Gwynn

    Josh Gwynn

    Business Manager

    Josh Gwynn

    Josh Gwynn

    Business Manager

  • Rob Stewart

    Rob Stewart

    Business Manager

    Rob Stewart

    Rob Stewart

    Business Manager

  • Dax  Beach

    Dax Beach

    Sales Consultant

    Dax  Beach

    Dax Beach

    Sales Consultant

  • Jack Marsh

    Jack Marsh

    Sales Consultant

    Jack Marsh

    Jack Marsh

    Sales Consultant

  • Jake Lotano

    Jake Lotano

    Sales Consultant

    Jake Lotano

    Jake Lotano

    Sales Consultant

  • Jessica DiTrapano

    Jessica DiTrapano

    Sales Consultant

    Jessica DiTrapano

    Jessica DiTrapano

    Sales Consultant

  • Joseph  Tanski

    Joseph Tanski

    Sales Consultant

    Joseph  Tanski

    Joseph Tanski

    Sales Consultant

  • Mike Goodman

    Mike Goodman

    Sales Consultant

    Mike Goodman

    Mike Goodman

    Sales Consultant

  • Tony Antonecchia

    Tony Antonecchia

    Sales Consultant

    Tony Antonecchia

    Tony Antonecchia

    Sales Consultant

  • Will Sanigular

    Will Sanigular

    Sales Consultant

    Will Sanigular

    Will Sanigular

    Sales Consultant

  • Mark Centolella

    Mark Centolella

    Sales Consultant

    Mark Centolella

    Mark Centolella

    Sales Consultant

  • Jude Maydwell

    Jude Maydwell

    Vehicle Exchange Specialist

    Jude Maydwell

    Jude Maydwell

    Vehicle Exchange Specialist

  • Marc D'Amato

    Marc D'Amato

    Vehicle Purchasing Specialist

    Marc D'Amato

    Marc D'Amato

    Vehicle Purchasing Specialist

  • Kate Gumienny

    Kate Gumienny

    BDC Specialist

    Kate Gumienny

    Kate Gumienny

    BDC Specialist

  • Melissa Armstrong

    Melissa Armstrong

    BDC Specialist

    Melissa Armstrong

    Melissa Armstrong

    BDC Specialist

  • Kasandra Brown

    Kasandra Brown

    BDC Specialist

    Kasandra Brown

    Kasandra Brown

    BDC Specialist

  • Theresa Higgins

    Theresa Higgins

    Kelley Blue Book Specialist

    Theresa Higgins

    Theresa Higgins

    Kelley Blue Book Specialist

  • Cindy Haight

    Cindy Haight

    Office Manager

    Cindy Haight

    Cindy Haight

    Office Manager

  • Linda Sciocchetti

    Linda Sciocchetti

    Payroll & HRIS Manager

    Linda Sciocchetti

    Linda Sciocchetti

    Payroll & HRIS Manager

  • Nicole Singer

    Nicole Singer

    Assistant Office Manager

    Nicole Singer

    Nicole Singer

    Assistant Office Manager

  • Herb Corzantez

    Herb Corzantez

    Title Clerk

    Herb Corzantez

    Herb Corzantez

    Title Clerk

  • Jessica  Weber

    Jessica Weber

    Wholesale Title Clerk

    Jessica  Weber

    Jessica Weber

    Wholesale Title Clerk

  • Jessie Tedesco

    Jessie Tedesco

    Accounting Support

    Jessie Tedesco

    Jessie Tedesco

    Accounting Support

  • Kelly Fuller

    Kelly Fuller

    Title Clerk

    Kelly Fuller

    Kelly Fuller

    Title Clerk

  • Antonio Parks

    Antonio Parks

    Parts Associate

    Antonio Parks

    Antonio Parks

    Parts Associate

  • Lenny Billings

    Lenny Billings

    Parts Associate

    Lenny Billings

    Lenny Billings

    Parts Associate

  • John  Morton

    John Morton

    Parts Associate

    John  Morton

    John Morton

    Parts Associate

  • Tahir Baksh

    Tahir Baksh

    Parts Associate

    Tahir Baksh

    Tahir Baksh

    Parts Associate

  • Vincent Alardo

    Vincent Alardo

    Shipping and Receiving

    Vincent Alardo

    Vincent Alardo

    Shipping and Receiving

  • Alyssa Corbett

    Alyssa Corbett

    Service Advisor

    Alyssa Corbett

    Alyssa Corbett

    Service Advisor

  • Caleb Gradoni

    Caleb Gradoni

    Service Advisor

    Caleb Gradoni

    Caleb Gradoni

    Service Advisor

  • Craig Santandrea

    Craig Santandrea

    Service Advisor

    Craig Santandrea

    Craig Santandrea

    Service Advisor

  • Don McLennan

    Don McLennan

    Service Advisor

    Don McLennan

    Don McLennan

    Service Advisor

  • Greg Rivers

    Greg Rivers

    Service Advisor

    Greg Rivers

    Greg Rivers

    Service Advisor

  • Josh Masiglia

    Josh Masiglia

    Service Advisor

    Josh Masiglia

    Josh Masiglia

    Service Advisor

  • Austin Northrup

    Austin Northrup

    Service Advisor Assistant

    Austin Northrup

    Austin Northrup

    Service Advisor Assistant

  • Kristen Przybylo

    Kristen Przybylo

    Service Appointment Coordinator

    Kristen Przybylo

    Kristen Przybylo

    Service Appointment Coordinator

  • Erin  Brown

    Erin Brown

    Warranty Administrator

    Erin  Brown

    Erin Brown

    Warranty Administrator

  • Matt Bearcroft

    Matt Bearcroft

    World Class Technician

    Matt Bearcroft

    Matt Bearcroft

    World Class Technician

  • Pete Calabrese

    Pete Calabrese

    GM Diesel and EV Certified Technician

    Pete Calabrese

    Pete Calabrese

    GM Diesel and EV Certified Technician

  • Bart  Syzdek

    Bart Syzdek

    GM Certified Technician

    Bart  Syzdek

    Bart Syzdek

    GM Certified Technician

  • Blaine King

    Blaine King

    GM Certified Technician

    Blaine King

    Blaine King

    GM Certified Technician

  • Mark Clemons

    Mark Clemons

    GM Certified Technician

    Mark Clemons

    Mark Clemons

    GM Certified Technician

  • Adrian Tomoiu

    Adrian Tomoiu

    Service Technician

    Adrian Tomoiu

    Adrian Tomoiu

    Service Technician

  • Chris Page

    Chris Page

    Service Technician

    Chris Page

    Chris Page

    Service Technician

  • Dave Lenz

    Dave Lenz

    Service Technician

    Dave Lenz

    Dave Lenz

    Service Technician

  • Dominic DePalma

    Dominic DePalma

    Service Technician

    Dominic DePalma

    Dominic DePalma

    Service Technician

  • Jamie Janetsky

    Jamie Janetsky

    Service Technician

    Jamie Janetsky

    Jamie Janetsky

    Service Technician

  • Kadon Hoensheldt

    Kadon Hoensheldt

    Service Technician

    Kadon Hoensheldt

    Kadon Hoensheldt

    Service Technician

  • Mark  Richmond

    Mark Richmond

    Service Technician

    Mark  Richmond

    Mark Richmond

    Service Technician

  • Matt Tyree

    Matt Tyree

    Service Technician

    Matt Tyree

    Matt Tyree

    Service Technician

  • Michael White

    Michael White

    Service Technician

    Michael White

    Michael White

    Service Technician

  • Mike Cintron

    Mike Cintron

    Service Technician

    Mike Cintron

    Mike Cintron

    Service Technician

  • Noah Martin

    Noah Martin

    Service Technician

    Noah Martin

    Noah Martin

    Service Technician

  • Zach Dorey

    Zach Dorey

    Service Technician

    Zach Dorey

    Zach Dorey

    Service Technician

  • JJ Knapp

    JJ Knapp

    Lead Detailer

    JJ Knapp

    JJ Knapp

    Lead Detailer

  • Chris  Compositor

    Chris Compositor

    Detail Specialist

    Chris  Compositor

    Chris Compositor

    Detail Specialist

  • Dayton Kenneally

    Dayton Kenneally

    Detail Specialist

    Dayton Kenneally

    Dayton Kenneally

    Detail Specialist

  • Reed Denney

    Reed Denney

    Detail Specialist

    Reed Denney

    Reed Denney

    Detail Specialist

  • Robert Metcalf

    Robert Metcalf

    Detail Specialist

    Robert Metcalf

    Robert Metcalf

    Detail Specialist

  • Tyler Cooper

    Tyler Cooper

    Detail Specialist

    Tyler Cooper

    Tyler Cooper

    Detail Specialist

  • Roger Kallop

    Roger Kallop

    Commercial Sales Manager

    Roger Kallop

    Roger Kallop

    Commercial Sales Manager

  • Sara Kilian

    Sara Kilian

    Commercial Sales Consultant

    Sara Kilian

    Sara Kilian

    Commercial Sales Consultant

  • Richard Farrell

    Richard Farrell

    Chief Financial Officer

    Richard Farrell

    Richard Farrell

    Chief Financial Officer

  • Laura  Kestner

    Laura Kestner

    Director of Human Resources

    Laura  Kestner

    Laura Kestner

    Director of Human Resources

  • Suzanne  Morris

    Suzanne Morris

    Chief of Staff

    Suzanne  Morris

    Suzanne Morris

    Chief of Staff

  • Jerry Mastrianni

    Jerry Mastrianni

    Corporate Finance Director

    Jerry Mastrianni

    Jerry Mastrianni

    Corporate Finance Director

  • Travis  Horne

    Travis Horne

    Director of Fixed Operations

    Travis  Horne

    Travis Horne

    Director of Fixed Operations

  • Scott  Risley

    Scott Risley

    Marketing Manager

    Scott  Risley

    Scott Risley

    Marketing Manager

  • Nathanael  Greklek

    Nathanael Greklek

    Chief Digital Branding Leader

    Nathanael  Greklek

    Nathanael Greklek

    Chief Digital Branding Leader

  • Josh  Carhart

    Josh Carhart

    Information Technology Manager

    Josh  Carhart

    Josh Carhart

    Information Technology Manager

  • Justin Mara

    Justin Mara

    Inventory Manager

    Justin Mara

    Justin Mara

    Inventory Manager

  • Marc Silverster

    Marc Silverster

    Inventory Specialist

    Marc Silverster

    Marc Silverster

    Inventory Specialist

  • Dave Vink

    Dave Vink

    Swap Manager

    Dave Vink

    Dave Vink

    Swap Manager

  • Johonna Nolan

    Johonna Nolan

    First Impression Coordinator

    Johonna Nolan

    Johonna Nolan

    First Impression Coordinator

  • Ben Bushen

    Ben Bushen

    Digital Branding Creator

    Ben Bushen

    Ben Bushen

    Digital Branding Creator

  • Taliah Salahuddin

    Taliah Salahuddin

    Digital Branding Creator

    Taliah Salahuddin

    Taliah Salahuddin

    Digital Branding Creator

  • Aaron Seeley

    Aaron Seeley

    Delivery Specialist

    Aaron Seeley

    Aaron Seeley

    Delivery Specialist

  • Javier Rivera

    Javier Rivera

    Delivery Specialist

    Javier Rivera

    Javier Rivera

    Delivery Specialist

  • Justin  Dawes

    Justin Dawes

    Delivery Specialist

    Justin  Dawes

    Justin Dawes

    Delivery Specialist

  • Connor Peterson

    Connor Peterson

    Inventory Specialist

    Connor Peterson

    Connor Peterson

    Inventory Specialist

  • Michael  Ray

    Michael Ray

    Inventory Specialist

    Michael  Ray

    Michael Ray

    Inventory Specialist

  • Mark Somrah

    Mark Somrah

    Valet/Porter

    Mark Somrah

    Mark Somrah

    Valet/Porter

  • Katie  Ellinger

    Katie Ellinger

    Cashier

    Katie  Ellinger

    Katie Ellinger

    Cashier